• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • LinkTryon
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    150 Pinnacle Shores DR, Mooresville, NC 28117
    1/48

    $740,000

    $765,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt

    150 Pinnacle Shores DR, Mooresville, NC 28117

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Real Broker, LLC

    00 Richardson Creek LN, Forest City, NC 28043
    1/7

    $52,500

    $60,500

    13.2%
    3.03 Acres

    00 Richardson Creek LN, Forest City, NC 28043

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Real Broker, LLC

    111 W Caylee WAY, Chesnee, SC 29323
    1/40

    $252,000

    $252,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    111 W Caylee WAY, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Listed by Michelle Manion of Keller Williams Prestige Properties LLC

    70 John Delk RD, Hendersonville, NC 28792
    1/27

    $106,000

    $129,000

    17.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

    70 John Delk RD, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Real Broker, LLC

    1130 Bent Oak DR, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/24

    $1,030,000

    $1,149,000

    10.4%
    4 Beds7 Baths4,812 SqFt

    1130 Bent Oak DR, Columbus, NC 28722

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Real Broker, LLC

    710 Johnson RD #B, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/11

    $210,000

    $225,000

    6.7%
    17.79 Acres

    710 Johnson RD #B, Columbus, NC 28722

    Listed by Becky Call of Keller Williams Realty Mountain Partners

    3473 Green River Cove RD #7 & 8, Saluda, NC 28773
    1/32

    $790,000

    $799,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    3473 Green River Cove RD #7 & 8, Saluda, NC 28773

    Listed by Erika Bradley of Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles/S. Hend

    636 N Trade ST, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/22

    $285,000

    $300,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    636 N Trade ST, Tryon, NC 28782

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Shelton Properties at KW

    4318 Peniel RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/30

    $386,000

    $389,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

    4318 Peniel RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Listed by Amy Dills of Weichert Realtors Mountain Executives

    702 Prince DR, Hendersonville, NC 28791
    1/18

    $270,000

    $285,900

    5.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    702 Prince DR, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    Listed by Tabatha Cantrell of Shelton Properties at KW

    2330 Red Fox RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/25

    $365,000

    $399,000

    8.5%
    13 Acres

    2330 Red Fox RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Listed by Barbara Claussen of Claussen Walters LLC

    214 Clubhouse LN #B-202, Mill Spring, NC 28756
    1/37

    $410,000

    $450,000

    8.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt

    214 Clubhouse LN #B-202, Mill Spring, NC 28756

    Listed by J.J. Murphy of Beverly Hanks & Assoc. Hendersonville

    1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    1/40

    $685,000

    $685,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

    1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Yvonne Ward of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    559 Daventry CT, Clover, SC 29710
    1/32

    $560,000

    $559,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt

    559 Daventry CT, Clover, SC 29710

    Listed by Toni McIntyre of Real Broker, LLC

    412 E Poplar ST, Stanley, NC 28164
    1/32

    $299,900

    $289,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

    412 E Poplar ST, Stanley, NC 28164

    Listed by Stacey Kemp of Premier South

    346 Rose Garden CT, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    1/42

    $326,000

    $339,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

    346 Rose Garden CT, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Listed by Jennifer Ramirez of Real Broker, LLC

    1095 Wylie Falls LN #127, York, SC 29745
    1/39

    $559,465

    $559,465

    2 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt

    1095 Wylie Falls LN #127, York, SC 29745

    Listed by Bill Mavrogian of Keller Williams Connected

    1008 Wanda DR, Matthews, NC 28104
    1/43

    $425,000

    $420,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

    1008 Wanda DR, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Deborah Hooker of COMPASS

    311 Silverleaf CIR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    1/20

    $242,000

    $250,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

    311 Silverleaf CIR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

    Listed by Kim Drakulich of Real Broker, LLC

    1821 Bascom LN, Midland, NC 28107
    1/36

    $264,000

    $269,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    1821 Bascom LN, Midland, NC 28107

    Listed by Rebecca Lancaster of Real Broker, LLC

    4333 Birkshire HTS, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    1/48

    $765,000

    $765,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

    4333 Birkshire HTS, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Listed by Paige Boykin of EXP Realty LLC Market St

    5707 Saint Adriens WAY, Concord, NC 28025
    1/33

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    5707 Saint Adriens WAY, Concord, NC 28025

    Listed by Gary Cohl of Real Broker, LLC

    3101 Hampton Downs DR, Monroe, NC 28112
    1/38

    $340,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

    3101 Hampton Downs DR, Monroe, NC 28112

    Listed by Susanne Biedler of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    1319 North Hills DR, Monroe, NC 28110
    1/40

    $342,000

    $345,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    1319 North Hills DR, Monroe, NC 28110

    Listed by Leslie Price of Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Market Snapshot
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
        4. Recent Sold
        LinkTryon
    Real Broker LLC
    Tabatha Cantrell

    +1(864) 504-9054 tcantrellrealestate@gmail.com

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Market Snapshot
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
        4. Recent Sold